Products / Glo Products

Glo Products

Innovative skincare and nourishing mineral makeup collections work together seamlessly to reveal your authentic best. Glo Skin Beauty believes makeup is an extension of skincare and when paired together, skincare and makeup solutions are most powerful. This is exactly what inspired the creation of Glo Skin Beauty.

Better for Your Skin

These are just a few of the many Glo Skin Beauty products available at Odinet Skin Care.

Luminous Liquid Foundation

Formerly known as: Luxe Liquid Foundation SPF 18. Light-diffusing diamond powder creates a soft, luminous complexion.


Luminous Setting Powder

A luxurious loose powder to set foundation and blur fine lines and imperfections for a luminous soft focus effect on the skin. Provides weightless coverage with a sheer, silky smooth finish to leave skin looking flawless. 102


Powder Protector Brush

A full, soft brush designed to achieve sheer-to-medium coverage for face and body.


Contour Kit

Sculpt and define. Illuminate and brighten. This contouring palette features four powder shades to enhance features and create dimension for a flawless look. Whether softly subtle or more dramatically chiseled, these blendable and buildable formulas allow you to create a customized contour statement, day or night, that’s all your own.


Creme Glaze Crayon

Shine perfected. Electric, high shine color combines a luxurious glossy look with intense saturation and impressive staying power. Enriched with antioxidant Vitamins C and E as well as conditioning Mango Oil and Shea Butter for nourishing protection. Our crayon-inspired chunky pencil delivers precision and convenience in one.


Precise Micro Browliner

Expertly frame and shape your brows like never before. This ultra-slim pencil fills in sparse areas with the precision and detail of fine, hair-like strokes for a perfectly natural look. Formulated with antioxidant Vitamins C and E and blended with natural mineral pigments, this long lasting, wax-based formula glides on skin and won’t budge or smudge after application for over ten hours. Includes built-in Spoolie Brush for shaping and blending.

Schedule a Consultation